•  

    Principal’s List

    3rd marking

    2017-2018

    3rd grade

    Logan Condell 3A

    Aidan Dazilme 3A

    Jayden Gomez 3M

    Hunter Mason 3A

    Samantha Paul 3M

    Olivia Satchell 3A

    Connor Sliwoski 3A

    Luciana Staffieri 3A

    George Walters 3A

    4th grade

    Madeline DePrince 4S

    Sean Henderson 4S

    Jaida Potts 4S

    Sarah Rothofsky 4S

    Grace Tirado 4M

    Priscilla Walters 4M

    5th grade

    Joseph Buonpastore 5K

    Kateline Ramos Ordonez 5K

    Sophie Machinsky 5V

    Leslie Moreta Soto 5V

    Fallon Shinseki 5K

    Colin Virostek 5K

    6th grade

    Paris Hamlin 6R

    Esme Jordon 6R

    Melanie Rodriguez 6C

    Vincent Staffieri 6C

    Maggie Worthington 6R

    7th grade

    Aiden Neilio 7C

    8th grade

    E’Nubian Beckett 8F

    Joseph Kirkbride 8C

    Noah Pham 8F

    Kellshay Russell 8C

    Gregory Santilli 8F

    Honor Roll

    3rd marking

    2017-2018

    3rd grade

    Cole Adams 3M

    Kaileigh Allen 3M

    Ryder Blachowski 3P

    Mia Bradley 3P

    Tyler Buffington 3M

    Alejandro Colon 3A

    Caleigh Cooper 3A

    Jazmyn Couse 3M

    Emma Covello 3P

    Xavier Dazilme 3M

    Dominick DiBartolomeo 3A

    Christian Doyle 3A

    Giovanni Fuchs 3M

    Jeremy Goodwin 3P

    Sophie Haughwout 3A

    Abdiel Jaquez 3M

    Sasha Jengehino 3P

    Kaelyn Josaphouitch 3M

    Thomas Krainski 3A

    Emily Lara 3P

    Ziyon Logan 3P

    Riley O’Brien 3P

    Rianna Quann 3A

    Noah Perez 3P

    Carlos Santos 3P

    Dylan Sellars 3P

    Charlotte Suplee 3A

    Giana Spiritoso 3M

    Emma Virostek 3M

    Ethan Weitzel 3M

    4th grade

    Jayden Ali-Ward 4M

    Samara Baker 4S

    Corey Boyer 4M

    Adam D’Amico 4S

    Brayden Hickman 4S

    Cristian Melendez 4S

    Rocco Ricciardi 4M

    Samiyah Sanchez 4M

    Owen Sullivan 4S

    Mason Tinkham 4M

    Gabrielle Womack 4M

    5th grade

    Jocelin Brenize 5K

    Jaden Blachowski 5V

    Lauren Furniss 5V

    Riley Huber 5V

    Jordon McNair 5K

    Jayna Petrov 5K

    Kelmere Russell 5V

    Bryan Saris 5K

    Noel Slater 5V

    Logan Sliwoski 5V

    Julian Tummings 5K

                               Colin Virostek 5K                           

    6th grade

    Riley Adams 6R

    Carlee Boaggio 6C

    Simmone Bradley 6R

    Abagail Condell 6C

    Emma D’Amico 6C

    Danica Doyle 6C

    Kayla Fox 6C

    Nicholas Gellien 6R

    Christian Haeflinger 6R

    James Hall-Melnychuck 6R

    Abigail Mignucci 6C

    Ryan Paris 6C

    Naomy Perez 6C

    Deamon Polnitz 6R

    Lela Saxton 6R

    Ryan Scriboni 6C

    Jacob Spiritoso 6R

    Kaelyn Winstel 6C

    Fiona Yang 6R

     

    7th grade

    Olivia Condell 7W

    Cassidy Creedon 7W

    Patrick Deegan 7C

    Jordan Geonnotti 7C

    Veronnica Houck 7W

    Jenovia Logan 7W

    Emilio Melendez 7W

    Sheanne Bryce Obra 7W

    Beck Radcliff 7C

    Rowdy Rodriguez 7C

    Jaimee Streahle 7W

    8th grade

    Morgan Bairstow 8F

    Marylse Frazier 8C

    Mason Hample 8C

    Jazmine Johnson 8C

    Jecenia Johnson 8F

    Mya Johnson 8C

    Emily Krause 8F

    Ariel Logan 8F

    Ivan Medina 8F

    Annalise Milano 8C

    Josiah Moore 8C

    Gia Tribett 8C

    Andrew Tummings 8F

    Janae Turner 8F

    Dayna Ways 8C

    Principal’s List

    2nd marking

    2017-2018

    3rd grade

    Ryder Blachowski 3P

    Mia Bradley 3P

    Logan Condell 3A

    Emma Covello 3P

    Aidan Dazilme 3A

    Dominick DiBartolomeo 3A

    Sophie Haughwout 3A

    Elizabeth Kube 3A

    Emily Lara 3P

    Samantha Paul 3M

    Noah Perez 3P

    Olivia Satchell 3A

    Connor Sliwoski 3A

    Luciana Staffieri 3A

    George Walters 3A

    4th grade

    Samara Baker 4S

    Madeline DePrince 4S

    Jaida Potts 4S

    Sarah Rothofsky 4S

    Grace Tirado 4M

    Priscilla Walters 4M

    5th grade

    Joseph Buonpastore 5K

    Riley Huber 5V

    Kateline Ramos Ordonez 5K

    Sophie Machinsky 5V

    Fallon Shinseki 5K

    Colin Virostek 5K

     

    6th grade

    Esme Jordon 6R

    Melanie Rodriguez 6C

    Vincent Staffieri 6C

    Kaelyn Winstel 6C

    Maggie Worthington 6R

    Fiona Yang 6R

    7th grade

    Aiden Neilio 7C

    8th grade

    Emily Krause 8F

    Kellshay Russell 8C

    Gregory Santilli 8F

    Andrew Tummings 8F

    Honor Roll

    2nd marking

    2017-2018

    3rd grade

    Cole Adams 3M

    Aubri Agosto 3P

    Kaileigh Allen 3M

    Tyler Buffington 3M

    Christian Buonpastore 3P

    Alejandro Colon 3A

    Caleigh Cooper 3A

    Jazmyn Couse 3M

    Xavier Dazilme 3M

    Annabell DiFabio 3M

    Jayden Gomez 3M

    Jae’lyn Holmes-Williams 3A

    Roman Jackson 3A

    Abdiel Jaquez 3M

    Kaelyn Josaphouitch 3M

    Thomas Krainski 3A

    Ziyon Logan 3P

    Hunter Mason 3A

    Mackenzie McCormick 3P

    Zariah Paratus Bey 3M

    Rianna Quann 3A

    Carlos Santos 3P

    Dylan Sellers 3P

    Charlotte Suplee 3A

    Giana Spiritoso 3M

    Emma Virostek 3M

    Ethan Weitzel 3M

     

    4th grade

    Angelese Alamo 4M

    Jayden Ali-Ward 4M

    Corey Boyer 4M

    Katherine Burnett 4S

    Adam D’Amico 4S

    Sean Henderson 4S

    Brayden Hickman 4S

    Olivia Rivera 4M

    Samiyah Sanchez 4M

    Owen Sullivan 4S

    Gabrielle Womack 4M

    5th grade

    Payton Andersen 5V

    Jaden Blachowski 5V

    Anthony DePrince 5K

    Lauren Furniss 5V

    Matthew Massey 5V

    Rosalis Mendoza 5V

    Leslie Moreta Soto 5V

    Raign Ridley 5K

    Bryan Saris 5K

    Noel Slater 5V

    Logan Sliwoski 5V

    Julian Tummings 5K

     

    6th grade

    Riley Adams 6R

    Carlee Boaggio 6C

    Simmone Bradley 6R

    Abagail Condell 6C

    Jayda Creamer 6C

    Emma D’Amico 6C

    Danica Doyle 6C

    Kayla Fox 6C

    Nicholas Gellien 6R

    Christian Haeflinger 6R

    Paris Hamlin 6R

    Abby Kaiser 6R

    Aidan McDevitt 6C

    James Hall-Melnychuck 6R

    Keirra Mercado 6C

    Abigail Mignucci 6C

    Ryan Paris 6C

    Lela Saxton 6R

    Ryan Scriboni 6C 

     

    7th grade

    Andrea Ammen 7C

    Cassidy Creedon 7W

    John Cullen 7C

    Patrick Deegan 7C

    Lorraine Edmonds 7W

    Paul Ann Fenescey 7W

    Jordan Geonnotti 7C

    Veronnica Houck 7W

    Jack Jengehino 7C

    Jenovia Logan 7W

    Christian Lopez 7C

    Emilio Melendez 7W

    Dylan Morgan 7W

    Aaron Page 7W

    Beck Radcliff 7C

    Michael Steward 7C

    Jaimee Streahle 7W 

    8th grade

    Morgan Bairstow 8F

    Paul Barton 8C

    E’Nubian Beckett 8F

    Marylse Frazier 8C

    Kiyah Hamilton 8F

    Mason Hample 8C

    Jazmine Johnson 8C

    Jecenia Johnson 8F

    Joseph Kirkbride 8C

    Monica Lara 8C

    Ariel Logan 8F

    Jasmine McNair 8F

    Ivan Medina 8F

    Annalise Milano 8C

    Josiah Moore 8C

    Noah Pham 8F

    Principal’s List
    1st marking
    2017-2018

    3rd grade

    Ryder Blachowski 3P
    Mia Bradley 3P
    Logan Condell 3A
    Jazmyn Couse 3M
    Aidan Dazilme 3A
    Xavier Dazilme 3M
    Dominick DiBartolomeo 3A
    Jayden Gomez 3M
    Layla Graham 3A
    Sophie Haughwout 3A
    Abdiel Jaquez 3M
    Sasha Jengehino 3P
    Kaelyn Josaphouitch 3M
    Elizabeth Kube 3A
    Emily Lara 3P
    Zariah Paratus Bey 3M
    Samantha Paul 3M
    Noah Perez 3P
    Hunter Mason 3A
    Rianna Quann 3A
    Olivia Satchel 3A
    Connor Sliwoski 3A
    Luciana Staffieri 3A
    Charlotte Suplee 3A
    Emma Virostek 3M
    George Walters 3A

    4th grade

    Madeline DePrince 4S
    Dafne Lizardi 4S
    Jaida Potts 4S
    Grace Tirado 4M

    5th grade

    Joseph Buonpastore 5K
    Fallon Shinseki 5K
    Sophie Machinsky 5V

    6th grade

    Karen Baker 6C
    Carlee Boaggio 6C
    Simmone Bradley 6R
    Esme Jordan 6R
    Lela Saxton 6R
    Maggie Worthington 6R

    7th grade

    Aiden Neilio 7C

    8th grade

    Jecenia Johnson 8F
    Joseph Kirkbride 8C
    Emily Krause 8F
    Ariel Logan 8F
    Kellshay Russell 8C
    Gregory Santilli 8F

     
     Honor Roll
    1st marking
    2017-2018

    3rd grade

    Cole Adams 3M
    Kaileigh Allen 3M
    Addison Bazulis 3M
    Darnell Bradley 3P
    Colton Britton 3M
    Tyler Buffington 3M
    Christian Buonpastore 3P
    Tymire Coleman 3M
    Alejandro Colon 3A
    Caleigh Cooper 3A
    Emma Covello 3P
    Annabell DiFabio 3M
    Jeremy Goodwin 3P
    Jae’lyn Holmes-Williams 3A
    Roman Jackson 3A
    Thomas Krainski 3A
    Giovanni Krueger 3P
    Ziyon Logan 3P
    Mackenzie McCormick 3P
    Riley O’Brien 3P
    Kiera Salerno 3M
    Dylan Sellers 3P
    Gabriella Simone 3P
    Giana Spiritoso 3M
    Jailynne Tisby 3P
    Ethan Weitzel 3M

    4th grade

    Angelese Alamo 4M
    Jayden Ali-Ward 4M
    Samara Baker 4S
    Corey Boyer 4M
    Katherine Burnett 4S
    Adam D’Amico 4S
    Sky Danley 4S
    Sean Henderson 4S
    Cristian Melendez 4S
    Riley Pelczarski 4S
    Olivia Plasket 4S
    Quierra Quann 4M
    Olivia Rivera 4M
    Samiyah Sanchez 4M
    Priscilla Walters 4M
    Reece Ward 4M
    Gabrielle Womack 4M
    Brian Worthington 4M

    5th grade

    Jaden Blachowski 5V
    Lauren Furniss 5V
    Riley Huber 5V
    Rosalis Mendoza 5V
    Leslie Moreta Soto 5V
    Bryan Saris 5K
    Noel Slater 5V
    Julian Tummings 5K
    Colin Virostek 5K

    6th grade

    Kamini Baker 6R
    Abagail Condell 6C
    Jayda Creamer 6C
    Emma D’Amico 6C
    Danica Doyle 6C
    Kayla Fox 6C
    Nicholas Gellien 6R
    Christian Haeflinger 6R
    Paris Hamlin 6R
    James Hall-Melnychuck 6R
    Keirra Mercado 6C
    Alexandra Muller 6C
    Ryan Paris 6C
    Melanie Rodriguez 6C
    Ryan Scriboni 6C
    Jacob Spiritoso 6R
    Vincent Staffieri 6C
    Fiona Yang 6R

    7th grade

    Cassidy Creedon 7W
    Christopher Cunningham 7W
    Patrick Deegan 7C
    Lorraine Edmonds 7W
    Jordan Geonnotti 7C
    Jenovia Logan 7W
    Christian Lopez 7C
    Emilio Melendez 7W
    Dylan Morgan 7W
    Aaron Page 7W
    Beck Radcliff 7C
    Jaimee Streahle 7W

    8th grade

    Morgan Bairstow 8F
    Paul Barton 8C
    E’Nubian Beckett 8F
    Marylse Frazier 8C
    Kiyah Hamilton 8F
    Bradely Harmon 8F
    Jazmine Johnson 8C
    Monica Lara 8C
    Ivan Medina 8F
    Annalise Milano 8C
    Alison Panarello 8C
    Noah Pham 8F
    Alexander Towler 8F
    Janae Turner 8F